Bangladesh vs IndiaBAN 1.95 | IND 2.10 Man City vs ArsenalMCI 1.85 | ARS 2.20 IPL: Mumbai vs ChennaiMI 2.00 | CSK 1.95 Real Madrid vs BarcaRMA 1.75 | BAR 2.30 Pakistan vs AustraliaPAK 2.20 | AUS 1.80 Liverpool vs ChelseaLIV 1.70 | CHE 2.50 Bangladesh vs IndiaBAN 1.95 | IND 2.10 Man City vs ArsenalMCI 1.85 | ARS 2.20 IPL: Mumbai vs ChennaiMI 2.00 | CSK 1.95 Real Madrid vs BarcaRMA 1.75 | BAR 2.30 Pakistan vs AustraliaPAK 2.20 | AUS 1.80 Liverpool vs ChelseaLIV 1.70 | CHE 2.50
Sports Betting

Fb997 Bet – From Cricket to Football, Get the Best Odds on Every Match

Bangladesh's widest-coverage sports betting platform. Enjoy live betting, in-play markets, and instant wins on fb997.

In Progress
T20 International
Bangladesh vs India
Over 36 in Progress
148/4
Bangladesh
Premier League
Liverpool vs Chelsea
72 Minutes
2 – 1
Live
IPL
Mumbai vs Chennai
Tonight at 8:00
Coming Soon
All Sports
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
eSports
Virtual
Badminton
fb997
Top Matches Today
LIVET20 International
Bangladesh 148/4 – 36 Ovs India
Dhaka, MirpurLive
Bangladesh1.95
Draw18.00
India2.10
LIVEEnglish Premier League
Liverpool 2 – 1 Chelsea
Anfield, London72 Minutes
Liverpool1.35
Draw5.50
Chelsea8.00
LIVEBundesliga
Bayern Munich 1 – 0 Borussia Dortmund
Allianz Arena55 Minutes
Bayern1.45
Draw4.80
Dortmund6.50
LIVEATP Tennis
Djokovic 6–4, 3–4 Alcaraz
Wimbledon2nd Set in Progress
Djokovic1.80
Alcaraz2.15
IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians VS Chennai Super Kings
Tonight at 8:00Wankhede Stadium
MI Win2.00
CSK Win1.95
180+ Runs2.10
La Liga
Real Madrid VS Barcelona
Tonight at 11:30Bernabeu
Real Win1.75
Draw3.50
Barca Win2.30
ODI Series
Bangladesh VS Sri Lanka
Today at 3:00 PMChattogram
BAN Win2.15
SL Win1.85
250+ Runs1.90
E-Sports – DOTA 2
Team Liquid VS OG
Today 7:00 PMOnline
Liquid1.90
OG2.05
UEFA Champions League
PSG VS Inter Milan
Tomorrow 12:45 AMParc des Princes
PSG1.85
Draw3.40
Inter2.25
Test Cricket
Bangladesh VS Pakistan
Tomorrow at 10:00 AMDhaka
BAN2.40
Draw2.80
PAK2.00
Serie A – Italy
Juventus VS AC Milan
Saturday 11:00 PM
Juve2.10
Draw3.20
Milan1.90
BPL 2026 Play-offs
Comilla Victorians VS Rangpur Riders
Sunday, 5:00 PM
Cumilla1.85
Rangpur2.10
160+ Runs1.75
fb997

Bet on fb997 – Simple, Secure & the Most Rewarding

Many people still think of online betting as something complicated, but fb997It's genuinely straightforward. Open the site on your mobile, find the match you want, check the odds, enter your stake and confirm — your bet is placed. Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly, and you can withdraw to bKash or Nagad in just a few minutes.

One of the biggest draws of betting on fb997 is its massive sports coverage. For cricket, you can bet on every Bangladesh national team match — T20, ODI, and Test — as well as every game across IPL, BPL, and PSL. On the football side, markets are open daily across hundreds of matches in the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and UEFA Champions League. fb997 also covers tennis, badminton, basketball, volleyball, and eSports.

Live or in-play betting is fb997's most exciting feature. Odds update in real time as the match unfolds, and you can place new bets at any moment. Bet on the middle overs after the powerplay in cricket, or back a second-half result once the first half is done in football — all of this is possible with live betting. Odds refresh every second, so timing your decision is everything.

fb997

Fb997's betting markets go well beyond just picking a match winner. In cricket, you can bet on total runs, number of wickets, top batsman, top bowler, the toss winner, who hits the first six, and much more. In football, alternative markets like correct score, first goalscorer, number of corners, and number of cards come with significantly higher odds — giving you the chance to turn a small stake into a big win.

Cash Out is another great feature at fb997. Say you've placed a bet and your side is in the lead, but there's still plenty of time left on the clock. In that situation, you can cash out and lock in a partial profit. Based on how the match is going, fb997 will show you a cash-out value — accept it and the amount is credited to your wallet immediately, no need to wait for the final result.

Accumulator and parlay betting is also hugely popular on fb997. Combine separate bets from three different matches into one combination bet — the odds multiply across each selection, meaning a ৳100 stake could return well over a thousand taka. Just keep in mind that every selection needs to be correct, so study the reliable tips and do your own analysis before building your slip.

Plan ahead before you start betting. Set yourself a weekly or monthly budget and stick to it. fb997 lets you set deposit limits to help you stay within your spending goals. If you lose on a match, avoid chasing your losses with larger bets. Play with patience — it pays off in the long run.

Responsible Betting: Betting is for entertainment, not a solution to financial problems. Never bet more than you can afford to lose. For more information, Responsible Gaming View Page.

Betting Markets Available on fb997

Sports Popular Markets Live Betting Cashout
Cricket Match Winner, Total Runs, MOTMPopular
Football 1X2, BTTS, Over/UnderPopular
Tennis Match Winner, Set Betting
eSports Match Winner, Map Score
Basketball Point Spread, Total Points
Virtual Sports Match Winner, Goal Scorer
Bet Slip 0
Click an odds button to add a selection to your bet slip
Potential Win ৳ 0.00
Place Bet

Log In or Register

Privacy Policy

Your betting history and personal information on fb997 are fully encrypted. We never share your data with third parties. Our Privacy Policy Read.

fb997 Betting Statistics
Live Matches Now 48
Active Markets 1,250+
Best Odds Today 45.00
Payout Rate 97%
Get a Betting Voucher

Get up to ৳500 bonus on your first bet with our welcome voucher code.

View Voucher
fb997
Place Your Bet on fb997 in Just Four Simple Steps
1
Sign Up

Open a free account on fb997. All you need is your name, mobile number, and a password — takes no more than 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Funds are added to your wallet instantly.

3
Pick a Match and Place Your Bet

Find your preferred sport, check the odds, enter your stake, and confirm.

4
Claim Your Win

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly when a match ends. Withdraw to bKash within minutes.

Why Choose fb997 for Betting
Best Odds on the Market

On average 5–8% higher odds than competitors. Place the same bet on fb997 and walk away with a better return.

Live Betting + Streaming

Bet while the match is live and watch a free live stream on selected games.

Instant Payout

Winnings delivered to your bKash or Nagad in 3–5 minutes. No delays, no excuses.

Mobile First

Bet seamlessly from any smartphone. No app download required.

Cash Out

Lock in a partial win before the match ends using the Cashout feature.

Multi-Bet (Parlay)

Combine multiple selections, multiply the odds, and turn a small stake into a big win.

Secure Payments

SSL encryption, a licensed platform, and funds held in a separate bank account.

Bangla Support

Bangla-speaking support team, available 24/7. Any betting issue resolved in minutes.

Everything You Need to Know About Betting

fb997 takes responsible gaming seriously. You can temporarily suspend or permanently close your account at any time. Simply log in, go to your profile settings, and look for the "Responsible Gaming" or "Account Settings" section. From there, the self-exclusion option lets you pause your account for 24 hours, 1 week, 1 month, or permanently. During self-exclusion, you will not be able to log in, place bets, or make deposits. For a permanent closure, email our support team directly at support@fb997.app and they will complete the process within 24 hours.

Simply log in to fb997 every day to collect your daily check-in bonus. After logging in, look for the "Daily Bonus" or "Lucky Wheel" banner on the homepage or in the Promotions section. Click it for one free spin — prizes range from ৳100 to ৳2,000 in cash bonuses, free bet vouchers, or cashback offers. VIP members can claim up to 3 free spins per day. The check-in bonus resets at 6:00 AM, so if you missed the previous day's bonus, try again the next morning. Bonuses are valid for 24 hours, so make sure to use them on the day you receive them.
Bet Now

Join fb997 and bet on today's live matches at the best odds

Registration is free, the minimum deposit is just ৳100, and you can claim a welcome bonus of up to ৳5,000 on your first bet.

বাংলা